Browse the Most Recent Bids and Tender Notices in Israel

IsraelTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Israel. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Israel Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Israel Government.

Project \Tel Hashomer\

ILT Ref No.:  145586101

Deadline:  02 Aug 2026

Providing consulting services for the textile and laundry sector

ILT Ref No.:  145578263

Deadline:  30 Jul 2026

Production of Items in Machining - Hh Release Unit

ILT Ref No.:  145577598

Deadline:  10 Aug 2026

Purchased Mechanical Seals

ILT Ref No.:  145577597

Deadline:  06 Aug 2026

Side Belts Cont...

ILT Ref No.:  145577595

Deadline:  02 Aug 2026

Tender 3/2026 for Media Information Monitoring and Research

ILT Ref No.:  145577586

Deadline:  20 Aug 2026

Detachable Helmet Visor and Accessories for Installation

ILT Ref No.:  145577573

Deadline:  16 Aug 2026